EESML Ranking


Ranking point structure

Event Winner 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th
1000 1000 900 800 700 650 600 550 500 450 400 380 360 340 320 300 280 260 240 220 200
500 500 450 400 350 325 300 275 250 225 200 190 180 170 160 150 140 130 120 110 100
250 250 225 200 175 163 150 138 125 113 100 95 90 85 80 75 70 65 60 55 50


EESML 1000 Events

EESML 500 Events

EESML 250 Events

06.05.2017 Kaanaa (FIN) 30.04.2017 Madona (LAT) 29.04.2017 Bydgoszcz
03.06.2017 Torun (POL) 06.05.2017 Moscow (RUS) 03.06.2017 Moscow (RUS)
10.06.2017 Tabasalu (EST) 27.05.2017 Riga “333” (LAT) 04.06.2017 Torun (POL)
08.07.2017 Belgorod (RUS)       17.06.2017 St-Peterb. (RUS 04.06.2017 Imatra (FIN)
15.07.2017 Speedway (LIT) 08.07.2017 Siauliai (LIT) 06.07.2017 Elektrenai City (LIT)
05.08.2017 Riga (LAT) 22.07.2017 Rapla (EST) 12.08.2017 Oulu (FIN)
22.07.2017 Koszalin (POL) 19.08.2017 Ryazan (RUS)
23.07.2017 Koszalin (POL) 02.09.2017 Bydgoszcz (POL)
30.07.2017 Iisalmi (FIN) 02.09.2017 Rapla (EST)
06.08.2017 Poznan (POL) 09.09.2017 Elektrenai (LIT)
13.08.2017 Oulu (FIN)

Standings after 11 of 27 ranking events

        EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML EESML
250 500 1000 500 500 250 1000 250 250 1000 500
        Bydgoszcz Madona Kaanaa Moscow Riga Imatra Torun Torun Moscow Tabasalu St. Peterb
Pos
Last
week
Name Surname Start Nr. Nat Total:
1 1 Patrik Pals 22 EST 2550   450 1000   500 200 400
2 2 Sami Salstola 146 FIN 2325   400 800   225 900
3 3 Prants Pals 10 EST 2200   500 700   1000
4 4 Ari Astedt 8 FIN 1950     900   250 800
5 8 Artom Teslenko 97 RUS 1945   275   400 350 200 320 400
6 5 Sami Uutela 13 FIN 1813   350 600   163 700
7 6 Dzintars Baltais 75 LAT 1798   300     275 700 163 360
8 13 Aleksandr Latishev 12 RUS 1725       450 225 600 450
9 7 Jedrzej Zuralski 161 POL 1675 225       450 800 200
10 9 Erik Prowaznik 140 CZH 1500 250       1000 250
11 10 Kalle Toronen 171 FIN 1475     650   175 650
12 11 Don Eric Laane 619 EST 1325   325 500   500
13 12 Pavel Leskov 43 POL 1288 163       900 225
14 23 Vladimir Leonov 65 RUS 1250       500 250 500
15 14 Kenor Kotkas 37 EST 1170   250 320   300 300
16 15 Otto Lappalainen 56 FIN 1128   200 340   138 450
17 16 Antti Soitiala 34 FIN 1100     400   150 550
18 17 Michal Pawlik 251 POL 1000 175       650 175
19 18 Sven Simulask 424 EST 905   225     400 280
20 19 Aaro Harvia 245 FIN 855     380   95 380
21 20 Wojciech Manczak 13 POL 850 200       500 150
22 21 Marcin Rybski 65 POL 826 138       550 138
23 35 Vladimir Aleksejev 90 RUS 775       325 125 325
24 22 Denis Chadrysiak 88 POL 750 150       600
25 24 Perttu Martikainen 999 FIN 733     280   113 340
26 25 Tomasz Zuralski 111 POL 700 125       450 125
27 39 Eugeny Sinev 44 RUS 688       300 138 250
28 36 Jurij Bikin 21 RUS 675       275 175 225
29 43 Ivan Kupchenko 14 RUS 653       190 163 300
30 37 Pavel Trubiner 82 RUS 645       350 95 200
31 45 Sergey Denisov 25 RUS 643       180 113 350
32 26 Pawel Zuralski 96 POL 626 113       400 113
33 27 Marcin Stuszewski 6 POL 560 100       380 80
34 28 Eero Madisson 124 FIN 550     550  
35 29 Mariusz Traczyk 99 POL 535 95       340 100
36 47 Semen Buchin 13 RUS 525       150 100 275
37 30 Edgars Ivuškāns 55 LAT 505   180     325
38 31 Jimi Lamminen 991 FIN 485     360   125
39 44 Anton Bogdanov 115 RUS 480       225 85 170
40 32 Rafal Piwko 66 POL 475 85       300 90
41 33 Rafal Perkowski 44 POL 455 90       280 85
42 34 Patrik Ala-Heikkila 313 FIN 450     450  
43 38 Dariusz Malkiewicz 21 POL 440 80       360
44 46 Aleksej Kulikov 28 RUS 440       170 90 180
45 48 Konstantin Geskin 21 RUS 420       160 70 190
46 40 Maciej Wisniewski 528 POL 415         320 95
47 41 Roman Visocky 52 RUS 400       250 150
48 42 Sami Aman 949 FIN 390     300   90
49 49 Juriy Titov 1 RUS 205       140 65
50 50 Dmitry Fatejev 7 RUS 200       200
51 51 Lauris Liepiņš 51 LAT 190   190    
52 52 Valtteri Ala-Heikkila 398 FIN 100         100
53 53 Olli Sipila 66 FIN 85 85
54 54 Mihail Berestnev RUS 80 80
55 55 Ikka Kaskinen 336 FIN 80 80
56 56 Anton Chernousko RUS 75 75
57 57 Jerzy Glodek 113 POL 75 75      
58 58 Gunnar Harsing 14 GER 70 70      
59 59 Jukka Pekka Purtilo 9 FIN 0        
60 60 Aleksej Agalakov 41 RUS 0        
61 61 Dominykas Diraitis 14 LTU 0        
62 62 Daniel Gomula 143 POL 0        
63 63 Pertti Lasala 4 FIN 0        
64 64 Albert Idzik 41 POL 0        
65 65 Staffan Soderstrom 43 FIN 0        
66 66 Bohuslaw Vanous 411 CZH 0        
67 67 Michal Fraszczak 68 POL 0        
68 68 Jani Kartiala 155 FIN 0        
69 69 Dariusz Rosik 30 POL 0        
70 70 Jussi Kariniemi 818 FIN 0        
71 71 Saku Maselli 57 FIN 0        
72 72 Igors Povars 99 LAT 0        
73 73 Jesse Seppanen 210 FIN 0        
74 74 Krzysztof Pankowski 94 POL 0        
75 75 Tomasz Nawrocki 49 POL 0        
76 76 Jari Ojala 132 FIN 0        

 .