START NR. LIST 2017

PIETEIKT NUMURU

        
5 VIRVES Marek EST
8 CORNISH Lewis GBR
9 PARUMS Atis LAT
10 PALS Prants EST
12 LATYSHEV Aleksandr RUS
13 UUTELA Sami EST
14 DIRAITIS Dominykas LIT
15 BYKOVAS Ruslanas LTU
20 LECKAS Povilas LIT
21 GESKIN Konstantin RUS
22 PALS Patrick EST
23 STRAZDS Karlis LAT
24 BAYDAL Dmitry RUS
26 STRADINS Inguss LAT
27 UZULNIEKS Ilmars LAT
28 AVENS Toms LAT
29 PUMPURS Rudolfs LAT
30 SENIAUSKAS Sergejus LIT
31 VIRZA Karlis LAT
32 ZIAUBRE Dainius LIT
33 SILLAK Kristjan EST
37 KOTKAS Kenor EST
38 VAICEKAUSKAS Erikas LIT
41 RYSIO Tomasz POL
42 LESINSKIS Maris LAT
44 SINEV Evgeny RUS
51 LIEPINS Lauris LAT
55 IVUSHKANS Edgars LAT
69 GROBENKO Didzis LAT
71 AVERKIN Maxim RUS
75 BALTAIS Dzintars LAT
77 ZICMANIS Krists LAT
86 SILINS Edgars LAT
88 GAILITIS Gatis LAT
96 ZURALSKI Pawel POL
97 TESLENKO Artem RUS
99 POVARS Igors GER
100 KALNINS Imants LAT
101 KUZMINS Valerijs LAT
108 VOLFS Ritvars LAT
110 BIRKENS Gatis LAT
111 ZURALSKI Tomasz POL
112 ROO Raino EST
113 SILOVS Stanislavs LAT
115 JAKABSONS Janis LAT
118 AIRAKSINEN Seppo FIN
121 BUYEVICH Pavel BLR
122 VITS Raimonds LAT
124 MADDISON Eero EST
127 BERZINS Dainis LAT
128 BARKEVICA Santa LAT
131 MARTINOVS Igors LAT
146 SALSTOLA Sami FIN
151 IEVENIEKS Ivars LAT
155 GAIDELIS Raimonds LAT
161 ZURALSKI Jedrzej POL
171 TORONEN Kalle FIN
181 SVJATSKIS Aleksandrs LAT
189 FETERS-FEKTERS Martins LAT
191 LESINSKIS Modris LAT
199 AVDEEV Igors RUS
200 ULBIKS Ugis LAT
210 SEPPANEN Jesse FIN
222 LAMMINEN Jani FIN
238 PETUHOV Andrey LAT
250 Reserved BLR
251 CHERNOVETS Alexey BLR
252 SEREGIN Sergei BLR
253 Reserved BLR
254 Reserved BLR
255 Reserved BLR
272 LOGINS Kaspars LAT
283 BANIS Karlis LAT
284 ZARINS Maris LAT
300 POZNIAKAS Dinas LIT
302 SCHEGLOV Ilya RUS
313 ALA-HEIKKILA Patrik FIN
331 KOROSTELEV Andrei BLR
374 KUBULIS Oskars LAT
395 SKINDERSKIS Edgars LAT
398 ALA-HEIKKILA Valtteri FIN
424 SIMULASK Sven EST
450 TABUNS Gatis LAT
505 Ć ULCS Raimonds LAT
510 MAKOVEJEVS Jurijs LAT
511 BERZANSKIS Anrijs LAT
551 VILCANS Edgars LAT
555 LOSS Kaspars LAT
575 INDRIKSONS Janis LAT
614 TOWNSEND Kevin GBR
625 GROSFOGELS Imants LAT
640 GROSFOGELS JANIS LAT
669 SEREGIN Sergei BLR
672 URBANS Janis LAT
696 KARKLINS ARNIS LAT
711 TIKINS Gatis LAT
717 GRAY Craig GBR
755 BUTKA Sandris LAT
756 PUNDURS Oskars LAT
771 STEFANOVICS Eduards LAT
777 TIMROTS Pauls LAT
853 ZAGERIS Krisjanis LAT
911 KURESOO Tambet EST
969 APFELBAUMS Maris LAT
989 SEFLERS Raimonds LAT
991 LAMMINEN Jimi FIN
999 MIHAILOVS Roberts LAT
SM QUAD
3 GRISKEVICIUS DAINIUS LTU
4 SILOBRIT VADIM LTU
7 JALAKAS TOOMAS EST
10 CIRULIS NORMUNDS LAT
22 KERDT REIMO EST
46 KOLOSEVSKI KSISTOF LTU
53 SOIDLA JANEK EST
55 KUZMINS VALERIJS LAT
72 SLENG KAUPO EST
94 BACEVICIUS ROKAS LTU
100 KUZMINS ALEKSEJS LAT
127 KIRT RAUL EST
169 JURNA TANEL EST
222 KLAVINS JANIS LAT
227 JARMALAVICIUS ARUNAS LTU
360 REESNA CAROL EST
450 TABUNS Gatis LAT
700 BALDONIS ARNIS LAT

 .